ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10859534
*
nr 1085 9534
Theddy Skog
(1908-1948), Sverige
Theddy Skog, Katarinahissen, signed, subject. 22x30,
ETCHING, Theddy Skog, Katarinahissen, signerad, motivet. 22x30
Theddy Skog, Swedish painter, born 1908, dead 1948.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2017
at 19:54:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/1 07:33:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik jean skoglund katarinahissen motivet stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv theddy skog
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:15
-
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:12
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:22
-
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:42
-
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:32
*
Theddy Skog
Theddy Skog, Swedish painter, born 1908, dead 1948.
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1085 9534
Theddy Skog
(1908-1948), Sverige
Theddy Skog, Katarinahissen, signed, subject. 22x30,
ETCHING, Theddy Skog, Katarinahissen, signerad, motivet. 22x30
Theddy Skog, Swedish painter, born 1908, dead 1948.
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/1 07:33:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik jean skoglund katarinahissen motivet stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv theddy skog
-
9123 Carborundumets..
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:15 -
9356 Carborundumets..
unidentified artist. Signed. Image dimensions: 53x..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:12 -
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Present: SEK 10000
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:22 -
9295 ETCHING
BertilBull Hedlund, GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dime..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:42 -
9350 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Models, oute..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:32